Friday 3/22

Friday 3/22

Friday, March 22, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
BDA Annual Meeting 2019

10:00 AM
BDA – The Brunswick Town Mall – The Pride of Our Community

10:30 AM
Aerial Imaging

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 8 Remembering When

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with Tanya Bukharina

2:00 PM
The USM Update

3:00 PM
Mike’s Drum Lessons

4:00 PM
Brunswick Sewer District Board of Trustees Meeting 1/17/19

7:00 PM
Maine Bicentennial Beginnings: Setting the Stage

9:00 PM
Cumberland County Commissioners’ Meeting 3/11/19