Friday 11/16

Friday 11/16

Friday, November 16, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:30 AM
United Way 2018 “United We Will Win!”

10:00 AM
BDA Speaker Series Breakfast with Tim Sample 2018

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 5 Remembering When

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with Bruce Gagnon

2:00 PM
The USM Update

3:00 PM
Mike’s Drum Lessons

4:00 PM
Brunswick Sewer District Board of Trustees Meeting 10/18/18

6:00 PM
BHS Poppy Appeal 2018 – In Honor of the Centenary of World War I

7:00 PM
Cumberland County Finance Committee 11/5/18

9:00 PM
Cumberland County Commissioners’ Meeting 10/10/18