Friday 7/19

Friday 7/19

Friday, July 19, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:30 AM
Honoring Women Veterans at the Brunswick Veterans Plaza

10:30 AM
Aerial Imaging

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 10 Remembering When

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with Rev. Bill Bliss

2:00 PM
The USM Update

3:00 PM
Mike’s Drum Lessons

4:00 PM
Brunswick Sewer District Board of Trustees Meeting 6/20/19

9:00 PM
Cumberland County Commissioners’ Meeting 6/11/19