Friday 1/25

Friday 1/25

Friday, January 25, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

10:00 AM
People Plus Presents Angus King

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 7 Remembering When

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with Regis Tremblay

2:00 PM
The USM Update

3:00 PM
Mike’s Drum Lessons

4:00 PM
Brunswick Sewer District Board of Trustees Meeting 12/20/18

7:00 PM
Cumberland County Finance Committee 11/5/18

9:00 PM
Cumberland County Commissioners’ Meeting 1/14/19