Friday 5/25

Friday 5/25

Friday, May 25, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – May 2018

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
PSA – Ranked Choice Voting in Maine

10:30 AM
PSA – Ranked Choice Voting in Maine

11:00 AM
Brunswick Recreation Summer Program 2018

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with Bob Klotz

1:30 PM
Brunswick Recreation Summer Camp 2018 (View)

2:00 PM
The USM Update

3:00 PM
Mike’s Drum Lessons

4:00 PM
Brunswick Sewer District Board of Trustees Meeting 4/25/18

7:00 PM
PSA – Ranked Choice Voting in Maine

8:00 PM
Brunswick Recreation Summer Camp 2018

9:00 PM
Cumberland County Commissioners’ Meeting 4/9/18