Friday 2/16

Friday 2/16

Friday, February 16, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – November 2017

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

10:00 AM
BDA – A Day in the Life of Brunswick Maine

11:00 AM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
BDA Annual Meeting 1/25/2018

2:30 PM
This Issue – with Orlando Delogu

3:00 PM
Mike’s Drum Lessons

4:00 PM
Brunswick Sewer District Board of Trustees Meeting 1/18/18

9:00 PM
Cumberland County Commissioners’ Meeting 2/12/18

11:00 PM
Road to Recovery – November 2017