Friday 7/20

Friday 7/20

Friday, July 20, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – July 2018

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
We’re All in this Together: An Intergenerational Panel on Environmental Action

11:00 AM
Keeping Brunswick Safe – Episode 1 Fire Station Tours

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with Orlando Delogu

2:00 PM
The USM Update

3:00 PM
Mike’s Drum Lessons

4:00 PM
Brunswick Sewer District Board of Trustees Meeting 6/21/18

5:38 PM
Brunswick Sewer District Board of Trustees Special Meeting 6/27/18

7:00 PM
PSA – Window Insert Replacement

8:00 PM
People Plus Presents: 2018 MSMT Interns

9:00 PM
Cumberland County Commissioners’ Meeting 4/9/18