Friday 5/24

Friday 5/24

Friday, May 24, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
BDA Speaker Series Breakfast with Dale Arnold 2019

10:30 AM
Aerial Imaging

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 9 Remembering When

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with John Morris

1:30 PM
PSA – Trek Across Maine

2:00 PM
The USM Update

2:30 PM
PSA – Trek Across Maine – Why I Ride

3:00 PM
Mike’s Drum Lessons

4:00 PM
Brunswick Sewer District Board of Trustees Meeting 3/21/19

6:00 PM
PSA – Trek Across Maine – Cyclist Safety

9:00 PM
Cumberland County Commissioners’ Meeting 4/8/19