Friday 12/15

Friday 12/15

Friday, December 15, 2017

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – November 2017

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

5:00 AM
Curtis Memorial Library-Mystery Writer Series: Kate Flora

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

9:00 AM
On the Road

10:00 AM
Brunswick Annual Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony 2017

10:30 AM
Brunswick Downtown Association Bed Races 2017

11:00 AM
United Way 2017

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with Orlando Delogu

3:00 PM
Mike’s Drum Lessons

4:00 PM
Brunswick Sewer District Board of Trustees Meeting 10/19/17

7:00 PM
Brunswick Dragons-Girls Soccer vs. Lewiston 10/12/17

9:00 PM
Cumberland County Commissioners’ Meeting 10/10/17