Friday 9/20

Friday 9/20

Friday, September 20, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:30 AM
Honoring Women Veterans at the Brunswick Veterans Plaza

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 11 Firefighter Training

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with Lisa Savage

2:00 PM
The USM Update

3:00 PM
Mike’s Drum Lessons

4:00 PM
Brunswick Sewer District Board of Trustees Meeting 8/15/19

6:30 PM
Brunswick Sewer District Board of Trustees Meeting 7/18/19

9:00 PM
Cumberland County Commissioners’ Meeting 6/11/19