Monday 7/22

Monday 7/22

Monday July 22, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Peaceworks Presents – Col. Wilkerson “Time For Action”

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

10:00 AM
Perils for Pedestrians

10:30 AM
Aerial Imaging

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 10 Remembering When

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Honoring Women Veterans at the Brunswick Veterans Plaza

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – The Presidency & The Constitution – Lecture 7

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
People Plus News & Views July 2019

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

6:00 PM
Brunswick Finance Committee – LIVE