Monday 9/16

Monday 9/16

Monday September 16, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Peaceworks Presents – Climate Crisis Demands Conversion

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

10:00 AM
Perils for Pedestrians

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 11 Firefighter Training

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Honoring Women Veterans at the Brunswick Veterans Plaza

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 101 – Lecture 5

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
People Plus News & Views September 2019

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

6:30 PM
Brunswick Town Council – LIVE