Monday 7/23

Monday 7/23

Monday July 23, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – July 2018

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

6:30 AM
Promo for Peace Fair 2018

7:00 AM
Peaceworks Presents – Dispatches from Okinawa

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

10:00 AM
Perils for Pedestrians

11:00 AM
Keeping Brunswick Safe – Episode 1 Fire Station Tours

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 201 – Lecture 3

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
People Plus News & Views July 2018

4:30 PM
People Plus Presents: 2018 MSMT Interns

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

7:00 PM
Brunswick Recreation Commission – LIVE