Monday 11/19

Monday 11/19

Monday November 19, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Peaceworks Presents – Doug Rawlings on Peace Studies

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:30 AM
United Way 2018 “United We Will Win!”

10:00 AM
Perils for Pedestrians

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 5 Remembering When

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
BDA Speaker Series Breakfast with Tim Sample 2018

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – The Federalist Papers – Lecture 10

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
People Plus News & Views November 2018

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

6:30 PM
Brunswick Town Council – LIVE