Monday 5/20

Monday 5/20

Monday May 20, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Peaceworks Presents – 1915 Road Trip for Womens’ Suffrage

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

10:00 AM
Perils for Pedestrians

10:30 AM
Aerial Imaging

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 9 Remembering When

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Federalist Papers – Lecture 5

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
People Plus News & Views May 2019

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

6:00 PM
Brunswick Town Council – LIVE