Thursday 12/14

Thursday 12/14

Thursday, December 14, 2017

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – November 2017

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

5:00 AM
Curtis Memorial Library-Mystery Writer Series: Kate Flora

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

9:00 AM
On the Road

10:00 AM
Brunswick Annual Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony 2017

10:30 AM
Brunswick Downtown Association Bed Races 2017

11:00 AM
United Way 2017

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – 6th Annual Peace Walk Finale

2:01 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 201 – Lecture 1

3:30 PM
Brunswick Finance Committee – LIVE

6:00 PM
Brunswick Elementary School Building Committee – LIVE