Thursday 9/19

Thursday 9/19

Thursday, September 19, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:30 AM
Honoring Women Veterans at the Brunswick Veterans Plaza

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – Climate Crisis Demands Conversion

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 101 – Lecture 5

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

6:00 PM
Brunswick Finance Committee – LIVE

11:00 PM
On the Road