Thursday 11/22

Thursday 11/22

Thursday, November 22, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
On the Road

10:00 AM
People Plus Presents Downsizing 101

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – Doug Rawlings on Peace Studies

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – The Federalist Papers – Lecture 10

3:00 PM
United Way 2018 “United We Will Win!”

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

7:00 PM
Stay Safe – Episode 5 Remembering When