Thursday 7/19

Thursday 7/19

Thursday, July 19, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – July 2018

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
On the Road

9:45 AM
PSA – Window Insert Replacement

11:00 AM
Promo for Peace Fair 2018

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – Dispatches from Okinawa

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 201 – Lecture 2

4:00 PM
Brunswick Finance Committee – LIVE

5:30 PM
Nature Moments