Thursday 2/22

Thursday 2/22

Thursday, February 22, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – November 2017

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

5:30 AM
Peaceworks Presents – BIW Tax Break Public Hearing

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

9:00 AM
On the Road

10:00 AM
BDA – A Day in the Life of Brunswick Maine

11:00 AM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – Women’s March 2.0

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:30 PM
Brunswick Village Review Board-LIVE

7:00 PM
Brunswick Recycling & Sustainability Committee – LIVE