Thursday 1/24

Thursday 1/24

Thursday, January 24, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
People Plus Presents Frank Connors Stones & Stories

10:00 AM
People Plus Presents Angus King

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

12:59 PM
Peaceworks Presents – Vermont Yankee Nuclear Plant Update

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 101 – Lecture 9

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

7:00 PM
Brunswick Town Council – LIVE

11:00 PM
On the Road