Thursday 7/18

Thursday 7/18

Thursday, July 18, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:30 AM
Honoring Women Veterans at the Brunswick Veterans Plaza

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – Col. Wilkerson “Time For Action”

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – The Presidency & The Constitution – Lecture 6

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

7:00 PM
Stay Safe – Episode 10 Remembering When

11:00 PM
On the Road