Thursday 5/24

Thursday 5/24

Thursday, May 24, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – May 2018

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
On the Road

9:30 AM
PSA – Ranked Choice Voting in Maine

10:00 AM
Brunswick Recreation Summer Program 2018

10:30 AM
PSA – Ranked Choice Voting in Maine

11:00 AM
Brunswick Recreation Summer Camp 2018

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – ME Off-Shore Oil Public Hearing

2:01 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 101 – Lecture 4

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

7:00 PM
Brunswick Recycling & Sustainability Committee – LIVE