Thursday 9/27

Thursday 9/27

Thursday, September 27, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – August 2018

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
On the Road

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – Doug Rawlings on Peace Studies

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – The Federalist Papers – Lecture 2

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

4:30 PM
Nature Moments

5:00 PM
Brunswick Bicycle & Pedestrian Advisory Committee – LIVE

7:00 PM
Brunswick Recycling & Sustainability Committee – LIVE