Thursday 3/28

Thursday 3/28

Thursday, March 28, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

10:00 AM
BDA – The Brunswick Town Mall – The Pride of Our Community

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – 1915 Road Trip for Womens’ Suffrage

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 201 – Lecture 8

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

4:30 PM
Brunswick Conservation Commission – LIVE

6:30 PM
Brunswick Town Council Budget Workshop – LIVE

11:00 PM
On the Road