Thursday 5/23

Thursday 5/23

Thursday, May 23, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Patten Library Town History Series

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
BDA Speaker Series Breakfast with Dale Arnold 2019

10:30 AM
American Legion Honors First Responders

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – What Can We Do About Climate Change?

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Federalist Papers – Lecture 6

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

4:30 PM
Nature Moments

5:00 PM
Brunswick Bicycle & Pedestrian Advisory Committee – LIVE

7:00 PM
Brunswick Recycling & Sustainability Committee – LIVE

11:00 PM
On the Road