Tuesday 12/19

Tuesday 12/19

Tuesday, December 19, 2017

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – November 2017

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

5:00 AM
Curtis Memorial Library-Mystery Writer Series: Julia Spencer Fleming

7:00 AM
Friends of Merrymeeting Bay Presents – In the Company of Bears

8:30 AM
Brunswick Downtown Association Bed Races 2017

9:00 AM
The Family Tree – Men’s Health – Understanding Prostate Health

9:30 AM
Brunswick Annual Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony 2017

10:00 AM
Peaceworks Presents – 6th Annual Peace Walk Finale

11:01 AM
United Way 2017

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with Orlando Delogu

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 201 – Lecture 2

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Church of the Nazarene