Tuesday 9/25

Tuesday 9/25

Tuesday, September 25, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – August 2018

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Peaceworks Presents – Doug Rawlings on Peace Studies

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
On the Road

10:00 AM
Friends of Merrymeeting Bay Presents – In the Company of Bears

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with Bruce Gagnon

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – The Federalist Papers – Lecture 2

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:30 PM
BNAS Restoration Advisory Board – LIVE

7:00 PM
Brunswick Planning Board – LIVE