Tuesday 11/20

Tuesday 11/20

Tuesday, November 20, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Peaceworks Presents – Doug Rawlings on Peace Studies

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
On the Road

10:00 AM
Friends of Merrymeeting Bay Presents – In the Company of Bears

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with Bruce Gagnon

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – The Federalist Papers – Lecture 10

3:00 PM
United Way 2018 “United We Will Win!”

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Church of the Nazarene

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

7:15 PM
Brunswick Village Review Board – LIVE