Tuesday 2/20

Tuesday 2/20

Tuesday, February 20, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – November 2017

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

5:30 AM
Peaceworks Presents – BIW Tax Break Public Hearing

7:00 AM
Peaceworks Presents – Women’s March 2.0

9:00 AM
On the Road

10:00 AM
Friends of Merrymeeting Bay Presents – In the Company of Bears

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
BDA – A Day in the Life of Brunswick Maine

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Church of the Nazarene

6:30 PM
Brunswick Town Council – LIVE