Tuesday 9/17

Tuesday 9/17

Tuesday, September 17, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

7:00 AM
Peaceworks Presents – Climate Crisis Demands Conversion

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:30 AM
Honoring Women Veterans at the Brunswick Veterans Plaza

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
This Issue – with Lisa Savage

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 101 – Lecture 5

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Church of the Nazarene

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

7:15 PM
Brunswick Village Review Board-LIVE

11:00 PM
On the Road