Wednesday 7/24

Wednesday 7/24

Wednesday, July 24, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

6:15 AM
Tapping Into His Treasures – “Angels”

7:00 AM
People Plus News & Views July 2019

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
The USM Update

9:30 AM
Honoring Women Veterans at the Brunswick Veterans Plaza

10:30 AM
Aerial Imaging

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 10 Remembering When

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – Col. Wilkerson “Time For Action”

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – The Presidency & The Constitution – Lecture 7

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

4:30 PM
Perils for Pedestrians

5:00 PM
Brunswick Bicycle & Pedestrian Advisory Committee – LIVE