Wednesday 9/26

Wednesday 9/26

Wednesday, September 26, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – August 2018

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

6:15 AM
Tapping Into His Treasures – “Blind to Treasures”

7:00 AM
People Plus News & Views September 2018

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
The USM Update

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 3 Remembering When

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – Doug Rawlings on Peace Studies

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – The Federalist Papers – Lecture 2

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Midcoast Regional Redevelopment Authority Board – LIVE

6:30 PM
Brunswick School Board Workshop – LIVE