Wednesday 7/25

Wednesday 7/25

Wednesday, July 25, 2018

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – July 2018

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

6:15 AM
Tapping Into His Treasures – “Reflections”

7:00 AM
People Plus News & Views July 2018

7:30 AM
Promo for Peace Fair 2018

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
The USM Update

10:00 AM
People Plus Presents: 2018 MSMT Interns

11:00 AM
Keeping Brunswick Safe – Episode 1 Fire Station Tours

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – Dispatches from Okinawa

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 201 – Lecture 3

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

4:30 PM
Perils for Pedestrians

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

6:00 PM
Brunswick Rivers and Coastal Waters Commission – LIVE