Wednesday 9/18

Wednesday 9/18

Wednesday, September 18, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

6:15 AM
Tapping Into His Treasures – “Back to Basics”

7:00 AM
People Plus News & Views September 2019

9:00 AM
The USM Update

9:30 AM
Honoring Women Veterans at the Brunswick Veterans Plaza

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 11 Firefighter Training

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – Climate Crisis Demands Conversion

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 101 – Lecture 5

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

4:30 PM
Perils for Pedestrians

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

7:00 PM
Brunswick Recreation Commission-LIVE