Wednesday 3/27

Wednesday 3/27

Wednesday, March 27, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

6:15 AM
Tapping Into His Treasures – “Think Before Speaking”

7:00 AM
People Plus News & Views March 2019

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
The USM Update

10:30 AM
Aerial Imaging

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 8 Remembering When

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – 1915 Road Trip for Womens’ Suffrage

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 201 – Lecture 8

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

4:30 PM
Perils for Pedestrians

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

6:30 PM
Brunswick School Board – LIVE