Wednesday 1/23

Wednesday 1/23

Wednesday, January 23, 2019

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

6:15 AM
Tapping Into His Treasures – “Newness”

7:00 AM
People Plus News & Views January 2019

8:30 AM
Nature Moments

9:00 AM
The USM Update

10:00 AM
People Plus Presents Angus King

11:00 AM
Stay Safe – Episode 7 Remembering When

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

12:59 PM
Peaceworks Presents – Vermont Yankee Nuclear Plant Update

2:00 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 101 – Lecture 9

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

4:30 PM
Perils for Pedestrians

5:30 PM
Nature Moments

6:00 PM
Brunswick Rivers and Coastal Waters Commission – LIVE