Wednesday 12/13

Wednesday 12/13

Wednesday, December 13, 2017

12:00 AM
Road to Recovery – November 2017

3:00 AM
Train Time

3:30 AM
Flying Maine and Beyond

5:00 AM
Curtis Memorial Library-Mystery Writer Series: Kate Flora

6:15 AM
Tapping Into His Treasures – “Thanks & Praise”

7:00 AM
People Plus News & Views December 2017

9:30 AM
On the Road

10:30 AM
Brunswick Annual Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony 2017

11:00 AM
United Way 2017

12:00 PM
Train Time

12:30 PM
Flying Maine and Beyond

1:00 PM
Peaceworks Presents – 6th Annual Peace Walk Finale

2:01 PM
Hillsdale College Course – Constitution 201 – Lecture 1

3:30 PM
Words That Cook

4:00 PM
Brunswick Area Student Aid Fund

4:30 PM
Brunswick Conservation Commission – LIVE

6:30 PM
Brunswick School Board – LIVE